TICA Asia Region

AWARD - 受賞猫のリスト&ギャラリー -


2018-2019 Best Cats

Best Cat
Best Longhair Cat

IW SGC CHATILE NICOLAS


Maine Coon
Male
Blue Mackerel Tabby
Br/Ow:Sachie Yumoto
11,612pts

2nd Best Cat
2nd Best Longhair Cat

LA BW SGC CHIEKO BLUE BEADS


Persian
Female
Blue&White
Br/Ow:Chieko Saitoh
11,422pts

3rd Best Cat
Best Shorthair Cat

IW ISLAREY KENDRICK OF CHARLIETABUC/ID


British Shorthair
Male
Blue
Br:Mrs L Peterson
Ow:Kazuhide Tabuchi
11,420pts

4th Best Cat
2nd Best Shorthair Cat

LA SGC DOUDOU HUG FRANCIS


British Shorthair
Male
Cream Mackerel Tabby
Br:Mayumi Nishimura
Ow:Kimie Nakajima
11,149pts

5th Best Cat
3rd Best Longhair Cat

RW BW SGC VALENTINO V. TROLLBERG/FI


Norwegian Forest
Male
Blue Amber Spotted Tabby&White
Br:Elke Willuda
Ow:Hisako Imaizumi
10,043pts

6th Best Cat
3rd Best Shorthair Cat

RW SGC TINYTINY CAFE MOCHA


Scottish Fold
Female
Brown (Black) Spotted Tabby
Br/Ow:Aya Kubota
9,811pts

7th Best Cat
4th Best Longhair Cat

RW SGC DORRYMAMA LIEN LE VENT OF SALABLUE


Norwegian Forest
Male
Brown (Black) Mackerel Tabby&White
Br:Rieko Sugiura
Ow:Shinji/Yuko Abe
9,603pts

8th Best Cat
5th Best Longhair Cat

RW SGC LALADOLL SABY NOZOMI


Ragdoll
Male
Blue Pointbicolor
Br/Ow:Misako/Manami Hirase
9,487pts

9th Best Cat
4th Best Shorthair Cat

RW SGC AMMYCRYSTAL CHIAKI OF INSUUBUNKAI


Abyssinian
Female
Ruddy Ticked Tabby
Br:Akemi Taguchi
Ow:Syoko Abe
9,153pts

10th Best Cat
6th Best Longhair Cat

RW SGC ENTROIKA GLORIOSA OF CMATERRACE


Siberian
Female
Blue Lynx (Tabby) Point
Br:Mei-Ching Wu
Ow:Shinichi/Maiko Mazaki
8,632pts

11th Best Cat
7th Best Longhair Cat

RW SGC REDDOOR BRUNO OF PETITCHATON


Ragdoll
Male
Blue Pointbicolor
Br:Nahoko Kaizuka
Ow:Yukimi Miyabe
8,506pts

12th Best Cat
8th Best Longhair Cat

RW SGC CMATERRACE DAHLIA


Siberian
Male
Red Mackerel Tabby
Br/Ow:Shinichi Mazaki
8,277pts

13th Best Cat
5th Best Shorthair Cat

RW SGC LAULEA ADELE


Bengal
Female
Brown (Black) Spotted Tabby
Br/Ow:Hiroshi/Shouko Arai
8,238pts

14th Best Cat
6th Best Shorthair Cat

RW SGC TRAUMKATZE WEISS


Oriental Shorthair
Male
White
Br/Ow:Yumiko Ohata
8,095pts

15th Best Cat
9th Best Longhair Cat

RW SGC TICKTACK ITSUKI


Norwegian Forest
Male
Brown (Black) Spotted Tabby&White
Br/Ow:Tomomi Kitami
8,088pts

16th Best Cat
7th Best Shorthair Cat

RW BW AZUREBLUE KRONOS OF LOVELYCHARLIE


Savannah
Male
Brown (Black) Spotted Tabby
Br:Hisako Imaizumi
Ow:Ai Tabuchi
8,045pts

17th Best Cat
8th Best Shorthair Cat

RW SGC HUGO WINNING SMILE


British Shorthair
Male
Blue
Br:Eli Lazarova
Ow:Motoaki Hoshino
8,011pts

18th Best Cat
10th Best Longhair Cat

LA SGC ANGELIQDOLL PRINCE OLIVIER


Ragdoll
Male
Blue Pointbicolor
Br:Yoshiko/Yukako Hirose
Ow:Yoshiko Hirose
7,915pts

19th Best Cat
11th Best Longhair Cat

LA SGC WILLIAMINA TOM WATSON


Maine Coon
Male
Blue Classic Tabby&White
Br:Michiko/Russ Hagan
Ow:Katsuko Fujikawa
7,647pts

20th Best Cat
9th Best Shorthair Cat

RW SGC LAULEA CHERYL


Bengal
Female
Brown (Black) Spotted Tabby
Br/Ow:Hiroshi/Shouko Arai
7,580pts

21st Best Cat
12th Best Longhair Cat

RW SGC SANTAMARY TO LOVE YOU MORE


Norwegian Forest
Female
Brown (Black) Mackerel Tabby&White
Br:Tamami Hamano
Ow:Mieko Todoroki
7,342pts

22nd Best Cat
10th Best Shorthair Cat

RW SGC DOUDOU LOVIS


British Shorthair
Male
Cream Smoke
Br:Mayumi Nishimura
Ow:Yoko Hirota
6,928pts

23rd Best Cat
13th Best Longhair Cat

RW SGC PETITHOUSE AXEL


Ragdoll
Male
Blue Pointbicolor
Br/Ow:Toshio Nakagame
6,725pts

24th Best Cat
14th Best Longhair Cat

RW SGC POPOKILANI LUCY


Maine Coon
Female
Brown (Black) Classic Tabby
Br/Ow:Yasuyuki/Yukari Endo
6,710pts

25th Best Cat
15th Best Longhair Cat

RW SGC FLUORITE SWEET SORBET OF IRISPLACE


Ragdoll
Male
Blue Pointbicolor
Br:Toshiko Ariake
Ow:Yuuki Inagaki
6,706pts

↑ PAGE TOP